Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (7/10)

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (7/10)

COSMOTE SPORT 9
Αστάνα-ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
VTB United League
11:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Βαγιαδολίδ-Ουέσκα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
13:00

COSMOTE SPORT 4
Εστουντιάντες-Φουενλαμπράδα
Ισπανικό πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ
13:30

NOVASPORTS 1
Τζένοα – Πάρμα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
13:30

COSMOTE SPORT 5
Μεγάλη Βρετανία
WRC
14:00

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Φούλαμ-Άρσεναλ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
14:00

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Φράιμπουργκ-Λεβερκούζεν
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
14:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8
ATP 500 China Open, Τελικός
Τένις
14:30

COSMOTE SPORT 6
Γαλατάσαραϊ-Αναντολού Εφές
Τούρκικο πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ
15:15

NOVASPORTS 4
Βίλεμ – Φέγενοορντ
Ολλανδικό Πρωτάθλημα
15:30

NOVASPORTS 5
Χάκεν – Μάλμε
Σουηδικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

ΕΡΤ1
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ
Super League
16:00

COSMOTE SPORT 9
Λειψία-Κίελο
Χάντμπολ
16:00

NOVASPORTS 1
Μίλαν – Κιέβο Βερόνα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 24
Αταλάντα – Σαμπντόρια
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 3
Λάτσιο – Φιορεντίνα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

EUROSPORT 1
O Γύρος της Γαλλίας
Ποδηλασία
16:15

COSMOTE SPORT 7
Σαουθάμπτον-Τσέλσι
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:15

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Χόφενχαϊμ-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 4
Ολυμπιακός-Χολαργός
Basket League
17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Μπέτις
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
17:15

NOVASPORTS 4
Άγιαξ – Άλκμααρ
Ολλανδικό Πρωτάθλημα
17:45

NOVASPORTS 24
Μαρσέιγ – Καέν
Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα
18:00

NOVASPORTS 5
Στουρμ – Σάλτσμπουργκ
Αυστριακό Πρωτάθλημα
18:00

ΕΡΤ2
Λαύριο-Άρης
Basket League
18:00

NOVASPORTS 2
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Super League
18:15

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Λίβερπουλ-Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
18:30

ΕΡΤ1
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Super League
19:00

NOVASPORTS 3
Νάπολι – Σασουόλο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6
Εσπανιόλ-Βιγιαρεάλ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 7
Μπενφίκα-Πόρτο
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Σεβίλη-Θέλτα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Λειψία-Νυρεμβέργη
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30

EUROSPORT 2
DC United – Chicago fire
Αμερικανικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρου
20:00

COSMOTE SPORT 4
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Μάλαγα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
20:15

NOVASPORTS 1
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός
Super League
20:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8
Dover Monster Energy
NASCAR Cup Series
21:00

NOVASPORTS 3
ΣΠΑΛ – Ίντερ
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:30

NOVASPORTS 2
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Λιόν
Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:30

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Βαλένθια-Μπαρτσελόνα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:45

COSMOTE SPORT 7
Πορτιμονένσε-Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα
22:00

Σχετικά άρθρα:

loading...
Close Menu