Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (25/10/2019)

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (25/10/2019)

COSMOTE SPORT 9
SS1 Gandesa 1 – Ισπανία
WRC
10:20

FOX SPORTS
Jillaroos – Kiwi Ferns
Ράγκμπι
10:40

COSMOTE SPORT 9
SS2 Horta Bot 1 – Ισπανία
WRC
11:00

FOX SPORTS
Αυστραλία – Νέα Ζηλανδία
Ράγκμπι
12:30

NOVASPORTS 3
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ – Λιντς
Championship Αγγλίας
14:30

COSMOTE SPORT 7
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Erste Bank Open
Τένις
15:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Swiss Indoors Basel
Τένις
16:00

COSMOTE SPORT 9
SS4 Gandesa 2 – Ισπανία
WRC
16:25

COSMOTE SPORT 7
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Erste Bank Open
Τένις
17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 9
SS5 Horta Bot 2 – Ισπανία
WRC
17:05

COSMOTE SPORT 5
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 1 – Grand Prix Μεξικό
Formula 1
17:50

ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 1 – Grand Prix Μεξικό
Formula 1
18:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Swiss Indoors Basel
Τένις
18:00

COSMOTE SPORT 7
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Erste Bank Open
Τένις
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 8
Κίελo – Μπόχουμ
Δεύτερη κατηγορία Γερμανίας
19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 6
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Swiss Indoors Basel
Τένις
20:00

NOVASPORTS 3
Ζάλγκιρις – Βιλερμπάν
Euroleague
20:00

COSMOTE SPORT 7
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Erste Bank Open
Τένις
21:00

NOVASPORTS 5
Αλμπα Βερολίνου – ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Euroleague
21:00

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Μάιντς – Κολονία
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:30

NOVASPORTS 4
Βερόνα – Σασσουόλο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:45

NOVASPORTS 3
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο – Φενέρμπαχτσε
Euroleague
21:45

NOVASPORTS 1
Ναντ – Μονακό
Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:45

COSMOTE SPORT 5
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 2 – Grand Prix Μεξικό
Formula 1
21:50

ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 2 – Grand Prix Μεξικό
Formula 1
22:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6
2019 ATP World Tour 500, Swiss Indoors Basel
Τένις
22:00

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Σαουθάμπτον – Λέστερ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
22:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Βιγιαρεάλ – Αλαβές
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
22:00

NOVASPORTS 2
Μπασκόνια – Ολυμπιακός
Euroleague
22:00

photo:eurokinissi

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Σχετικά άρθρα:

loading...
loading...