Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (22/9/2019)

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (22/9/2019)

COSMOTE SPORT 7
Αγώνας, Gran Premio de Aragon
Moto 3
12:05

EUROSPORT 1
Laver Cup, Τουρνουά επίδειξης
Τένις
12:55

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Χετάφε – Μαγιόρκα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
13:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Αγώνας, Gran Premio de Aragon
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
13:00

NOVASPORTS 2
Σασσουόλο – ΣΠΑΛ
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
13:30

NOVASPORTS 3
Γουέστ Μπρομ – Χάντερσφιλντ
Championship Αγγλίας
14:00

COSMOTE SPORT 8
Αμβούργο – Αουε
Δεύτερη κατηγορία Γερμανίας
14:30

COSMOTE SPORT 6
Μαγδεμβούργο – Ράιν Νέκαρ
Χάντμπολ
14:30

ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Αγώνας, Singapore Airlines Grand Prix
Formula 1
14:50

EUROSPORT 1
Laver Cup, Τουρνουά επίδειξης
Τένις
15:00

COSMOTE SPORT 5
Αγώνας, Singapore Airlines Grand Prix
Formula 1
15:00

COSMOTE SPORT 9
Εσπανιόλ – Ρεάλ Σοθιεδάδ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
15:00

NOVASPORTS 1
ΑΕΛ – Ξάνθη
Super League
15:00

COSMOTE SPORT 7
Αγώνας, Gran Premio de Aragon
Moto 2
15:15

NOVASPORTS 2
Αϊντχόφεν – Αγιαξ
Ολλανδικό Πρωτάθλημα
15:30

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Γουέστ Χαμ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 24
Σαμπντόρια – Τορίνο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 5
Χάμαρμπι – ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Σουηδικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 4
Μπολόνια – Ρόμα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

NOVASPORTS 2
Λέτσε – Νάπολι
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00

EUROSPORT 2
Γιόρκσαϊρ, Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα Δρόμου
Ποδηλασία
16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 6
Τελικός, ATP 250 Moselle Open
Τένις
16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Γκλάντμπαχ – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 4
Παναθηναϊκός – Φενερμπαχτσέ
Pavlos Giannakopoulos Tournament
16:45

EUROSPORT 1
Laver Cup, Τουρνουά επίδειξης
Τένις
17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Βαλένθια – Λεγανές
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 4
Μακάμπι – Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
Pavlos Giannakopoulos Tournament
18:00

COSMOTE SPORT 1
Τσέλσι – Λίβερπουλ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
18:30

PAOK TV
ΠΑΟΚ – Αρης
Super League
18:30

EUROSPORT 1
Laver Cup, Τουρνουά επίδειξης
Τένις
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Πικ Ζέγκεντ
Χάντμπολ
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 8
Διαγωνισμός τριπόντων
ACB Supercopa Endesa
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 3
Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Ντόρτμουντ
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:00

NOVASPORTS 2
Αταλάντα – Φιορεντίνα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2
Μπιλμπάο – Αλαβές
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30

ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Λαμία – Πανιώνιος
Super League
19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8
Τελικός
ACB Supercopa Endesa
20:00

photo:eurokinissi

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Σχετικά άρθρα:

loading...
loading...